Fantasti.Cc - Info fantasti.cc

fantasti.cc receives about 128,000 unique visitors and 275,200 (2.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,503.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $793,224.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fantasti.cc is ranked number 4,026 in the world and 0.0256% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Maassluis, 11, Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.181.102. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is fantasti.cc?

Daily Unique Visitors:
128,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,840,000
Daily Pageviews:
275,200 (2.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,026 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0256% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.1%28.9%3860
Germany 9.5%8.3%1884
India 6.4%5.0%4309
Brazil 6.2%4.1%2030
Italy 5.6%4.6%1959
France 4.2%5.4%3019
United Kingdom 4.1%4.5%3296
Spain 4.1%3.8%2422
Mexico 3.6%2.4%2013
Japan 3.4%2.1%9373
Canada 2.2%2.5%3450
Poland 2.0%1.5%3200
Egypt 2.0%1.2%1698
Russian Federation 1.4%1.3%11042
Australia 1.4%2.6%3118
Netherlands 1.3%1.4%2682
Argentina 1.3%0.9%2742
Greece 1.3%1.3%2044
Austria 1.1%0.9%2156
Algeria 1.0%0.6%1736
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.6%898
Azerbaijan 0.8%0.5%3133
Belgium 0.8%0.5%3797
China 0.7%0.5%40530
Portugal 0.7%1.4%1881
Chile 0.6%0.4%3020
Switzerland 0.6%0.6%2989
Sweden 0.6%0.7%3800
Colombia 0.6%0.4%2979
Hungary 0.5%0.5%2337
Denmark 0.5%0.4%2797

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fantasti.cc
96.97%97.87%2.17
so.fantasti.cc
2.02%1.29%1.4
pingping.fantasti.cc
1.30%0.68%1.1
m.fantasti.cc
0.16%0.11%1
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush fantasti.cc
Domain:
  fantasti.cc
Rank:
  11,060
Organic Keywords:
  176,986
Organic Traffic:
  166,208
Organic Cost:
  $27,809.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,076
Total Backlinks:
  747,969
Follow Links:
  610,924
Nofollow Links:
  137,045
Referring Domains:
  820
Referring IPs:
  940

How socially engaged is fantasti.cc?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  376
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  26,976
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much fantasti.cc can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,503.32
Monthly Revenue:
$45,099.60
Yearly Revenue:
$548,711.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 79,533$912.24
Germany 22,842$110.32
United Kingdom 12,384$77.15
France 14,861$69.85
Australia 7,155$53.88
Canada 6,880$48.23
Italy 12,659$44.18
India 13,760$22.02
Brazil 11,283$19.97
Netherlands 3,853$19.61
Japan 5,779$18.49
Spain 10,458$11.61
Sweden 1,926$10.25
Switzerland 1,651$10.02
Portugal 3,853$8.40
Austria 2,477$8.05
Poland 4,128$7.47
Russian Federation 3,578$7.26
Belgium 1,376$6.78
Greece 3,578$6.44
Mexico 6,605$6.41
China 1,376$4.25
Denmark 1,101$4.23
Argentina 2,477$2.95
Hungary 1,376$2.86
Egypt 3,302$2.67
Azerbaijan 1,376$2.22
Algeria 1,651$1.49
Colombia 1,101$1.46
Sri Lanka 1,651$1.44
Chile 1,101$1.12

How much money do fantasti.cc lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$278.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8,369.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$101,827.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
45,116
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,353,489
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,467,445
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 14,316$164.20
Germany 6,624$31.99
United Kingdom 1,981$12.34
Canada 1,720$12.06
Australia 1,431$10.78
France 1,635$7.68
Italy 2,152$7.51
India 3,853$6.16
Netherlands 655$3.33
Sweden 539$2.87
Greece 1,395$2.51
Poland 1,362$2.47
Spain 1,987$2.21
Austria 644$2.09
Switzerland 297$1.80
Portugal 809$1.76
Brazil 677$1.20
Denmark 275$1.06
Belgium 165$0.81
Hungary 358$0.74
Mexico 594$0.58
Japan 173$0.55
China 179$0.55
Russian Federation 215$0.44
Argentina 347$0.41
Azerbaijan 220$0.35
Chile 143$0.15
Egypt 165$0.13
Colombia 88$0.12
Algeria 83$0.07
Sri Lanka 33$0.03

How much is fantasti.cc worth?

Website Value:
$793,224.08

Where is fantasti.cc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.247.181.102
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Maassluis
11
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.181.102

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fantasti.cc load?

Average Load Time:
(1717 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 88.4KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://m.fantasti.cc/js/fantastic.min.js could save 88.4KiB (43% reduction) after compression.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.fantasti.cc/js/fantastic.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600,700
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:900
http://m.fantasti.cc/css/fantastic.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.fantasti.cc/css/fantastic.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.fantasti.cc/images/empty.gif (expiration not specified)
http://m.fantasti.cc/images/loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://m.fantasti.cc/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.fantasti.cc/js/fantastic.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.fantasti.cc/rb/rb2/rb2.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn4.image.spankwire.phncdn.com/m=eag281aAb/201307/03/1014064/originals/7.jpg (61.9 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/scripts/ads.js (6 hours)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/scripts/banner-ad.js (6 hours)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/scripts/serve.js (6 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="app-wrapper" class="initialized">NEWS FEED…x</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0);" class="btn-nav"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/news/" class="btn-nav">NEWS FEED</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/" class="btn-nav btn-nav-active">CATEGORIES</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login/" class="btn-cta btn-nav">LOGIN HERE</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/signup/" class="link-cta btn-nav clearfix">Sign UP for an account</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/signup/" class="link-cta btn-nav clearfix">Sign UP for an account</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/signup/" class="link-cta btn-nav clearfix">Sign UP for an account</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://fantast…bileRedirect=1" class="link-cta btn-n…ack-to-desktop">Desktop version</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://fantast…bileRedirect=1" class="btn-nav">Privacy Policy</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://fantast…bileRedirect=1" class="btn-nav">Privacy Policy</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="btn-logo"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="btn-logo"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://secure…c9ZW5nbGlzaA=="></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="the-tabs tabs-fluid">Po***r All</div> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/" class="active-tab">Po***r</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/all/">All</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="content-block…-category grid">amateur</div> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/amateur/">amateur</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/teen/">teen</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/***/">***</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/***/">***</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/***/">***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/young/">young</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/***/">***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 29.4KiB (44% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/xhamster/thumbs/b/u/k/***_party_bff02.jpg could save 6.6KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/xhamster/thumbs/o/l/d/old_man_and_teen_grandpa_and_a_asian_teen_ca61.jpg could save 6.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/xhamster/thumbs/s/w/e/sweet_blonde_in_a_very_sensual_casting_573ee.jpg could save 5.9KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://thumb-v.xhcdn.com/t/394/320/9_7266394.jpg could save 5.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/xhamster/thumbs/j/a/p/japanese_video_209_molester_***_35d1.jpg could save 2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://m.fantasti.cc/images/empty.gif could save 1.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/***s/thumbs/m/o/m/mom_s_42nd_birthday_nasty_stripper_debauchery__1.jpg could save 657B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/***s/thumbs/h/u/g/huge_***_***_d745.jpg could save 587B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/***s/thumbs/d/a/d/daddy_and_daughter_a78d.jpg could save 536B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.so.fantasti.cc/images/videos/***s/thumbs/b/r/u/***_***_compilation__1.jpg could save 523B (12% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 27.1KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://hw-cdn.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://m.fantasti.cc/api/feed/category/po***r?page=1 could save 6.3KiB (83% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fantasti.cc does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fantasti.cc does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fantasti.cc?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Apache
Location: http://fantasti.cc/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Date: Sat, 18 Feb 2017 18:57:21 GMT
X-Varnish: 3485152950
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Origin, X-Requested-With, Content-Type, Accept
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sat, 18 Feb 2017 18:57:22 GMT
X-Varnish: 3485153111 3485138067
Age: 33
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.eurodns.com
Rname hostmaster.eurodns.com
Serial Number 2017090101
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 77.247.181.102 3600
NS ns1.eurodns.com 3599
NS ns4.eurodns.com 3599
NS ns3.eurodns.com 3599
NS ns2.eurodns.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
6 years 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: fantasti.cc
Registry Domain ID: D13564798-CC
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2016-07-08T05:25:37Z
Creation Date: 2005-07-19T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-07-18T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +352.27720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +352.27720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +352.27720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.eurodns.com
Name Server: ns2.eurodns.com
Name Server: ns3.eurodns.com
Name Server: ns4.eurodns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-18T18:57:27Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1,823 records have been archived since 2006-11-12
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=fantasti.cc

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Domain Name: FANTASTI.CC
Domain ID: 87192436
WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Updated Date: 2016-07-20T07:00:12Z
Creation Date: 2005-07-19T12:34:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-07-19T12:34:41Z
Sponsoring Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.EURODNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.EURODNS.COM
Name Server: NS3.EURODNS.COM
Name Server: NS4.EURODNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-18T18:57:11Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fantasti.cc widget